free web maker

Giurie delle
precedenti edizioni

1981 Prima edizione

Piero Guarino, presidente - Azio Corghi (Italia)
Sergio Verdirame (Italia) - France Clidat (Francia) - Frédéric Gevers (Belgio) - Ludwig Günther (Germania) Louis Kentner (Gran Bretagna) - Kazimierz Morski (Polonia) - Richard Trytall (USA)

1984 Seconda edizione
Piero Guarino, presidente - Azio Corghi (Italia) - Sergio Verdirame (Italia) - Gleb Axelrode (U.R.S.S.) - France Clidat - Bernhard Ebert (Germania) - Frédéric Gevers - Jean-Paul Sevilla (Canada) - Julien-François Zbinden (Svizzera)

1986 Edizione speciale per il centenario di Franz Liszt
Piero Guarino, presidente - Azio Corghi (Italia) - Sergio Verdirame (Italia) - Gleb Axelrode - Roberto Cappello (Italia) France Clidat - Ludwig Günther - Akira Miyoshi (Giappone) - Julien-François Zbinden

1989 Quarta Edizione
Piero Guarino, presidente - Azio Corghi - Sergio Verdirame - Gleb Axelrode - Roberto Cappello France Clidat - Bernhard Ebert (Germania Occ.) - Frédéric Gevers - Richard Trythall

1992 Quinta Edizione
Renato Falavigna, presidente - Azio Corghi - Sergio Verdirame - Gleb Axelrode - Roberto Cappello - France Clidat - Vitalij Margulis (Germania)
Boris Petrushansky (U.R.S.S.) - Daniel Rivera (Argentina)

1996 Sesta Edizione
Renato Falavigna, presidente - Azio Corghi - Sergio Verdirame - Lazar Berman (Russia) France Clidat - Leslie Howard (Gran Bretagna) - Karol Moczciari (Ungheria)

2000 Settima Edizione
Claudia Termini, presidente - Azio Corghi
Sergio Verdirame - Rolf-Dieter Arens (Germania) - Boris Bloch (Russia), Peter Cossé (Francia) Homero Francesch (Svizzera) - Bryce Morrison (Inghilterra) - Françoise Thinat (Francia)

2007 Ottava Edizione
Emilio Ghezzi, presidente - Jenö Jando (Ungheria)
Joaquin Soriano (Spagna) - Ilia Kim (Corea del Sud) - Vsevolod Dvorkine (Russia) - Azio Corghi - Sergio Verdirame

2011 Nona Edizione
Roberto Cappello, presidente - Azio Corghi (Italia) - Wonmi Kim (Corea del Sud) - Anna Kravtchenko (Ucraina) Riccardo Risaliti (Italia) - Daniel Rivera (Argentina) - Alfredo Speranza (Uruguay)

2015 Decima Edizione
Roberto Cappello, presidente - Bertrand Giraud (Francia) - Wonmi Kim (Corea del Sud) - Leonid Margarius (Ucraina) - Giampaolo Nuti (Italia) - Andrea Padova (Italia),Daniel Rivera (Argentina)
Mobirise
Address

Via del Conservatorio 27/b 
43121, Parma, Italia

Contacts

Telefono +39 0521 381911
info@zanfilisztcompetition.org